Wednesday, March 20, 2013

HOOD PORN IS BACK AND BETTER THAN EVER



     Wat's good everybody?  Did U miss me...lol?!!! I know that U did.  I just wanna say that I apologize for 
the Hood Porn fans for being away from here for a long time.  In the past few months, I have try to recover from a broken heart.   Yes y'all, I have been through a serious break-up and I was feeling hella down.  Anyone who has been in my shoes knows what I'm talking about.
     I'm back my Hood Porn addicts and I'm promise that this time I won't let U down. That's a promise. In the future I'm gonna give U the best interviews with the hottest porn stars in the business today, updates on the hottest porn movies, and keep U posted on the biggest Black Gay Prides and events.  I'M GONNA TURN THE HEAT ON AND BURN ALL OF THOSE OTHER BLOG SITES, WITH THE EXCEPTION OF A FEW OF MY BLOG FRIENDS.  ALL I CAN SAY IS, I'M BACK BITCHES!!!

Monday, January 28, 2013

HOT SCENE OF THE DAY: "BEAT IT UP" MR. MARKY & JR

video

TOP 10 PORN STARS THAT I WILL LIKE TO DO A INTERVIEW WITH ON HOODPORN BLOG

I know that I still a newbie to gay porn blog (I KNOW THIS MAN!!!), but it always been a thing of mine to interview the most popular PORN STARS  that's is in the game now and the porn stars that were popular in their heyday.

I know that some of them on this list will be very hard to get the OPPORTUNITY TO DO AN INTERVIEW WITH, but as being PLATINUMBOY, I gonna try my best to get the OPPORTUNITY to interview THE HOTTEST PORN STARS IN THE GAME, PAST AND PRESENT!!!  ENOUGH OF THE BS, HERE IS MY LIST OF THE TOP 10 PORN STARS THAT I WILL LIKE TO DO A INTERVIEW WITH


10. THUGZILLA

     Thugzilla is the PORN LEGEND in the game. He has been doing this shit since I was going to high school (that a long fucking time). Thugzilla is one of my favorite PORN STAR OF ALL-TIME and it will be an HONOR to interview THE ONE AND ONLY...THUGZILLA.



 9. KB

     Believe it or not, KB is my facebook friend (and NO I will not tell U what his facebook page is) and is also my FAVORITE PORN STAR OF ALL-TIME. I have to admit that KB and LIL NELLIE perform a lot of HOT FUCKING SCENES that is still populur on MYVIDSTER.COM . Plus, KB KNOWS HOW TO FUCK SOME ASS REAL GOOD. I DON'T MIND GETTING FUCK BY HIM. If I get a chance to interview him, it will be one of the hottest interview in blog history.


8.ROCK ROCKAFELLAZ

     ROCK ROCKAFELLAZ' DICK HAS BEEN STRETCHIN' TONS OF ASS HOLES SINCE HE HAS STEP INTO THE GAME SEVERAL YEARS AGO.  ROCK has been BOTTOM'S "BIG DICK CHALLENGE, ( if you can take his DICK, YOU CAN TAKE ALL OF THE BIGGEST DICKS IN THE WORLD BABY). Most bottom porn stars would say that they would like to do a scene with him and be talking all of dat mess that they can handle ROCK ROCKAFELLAZ' PIPE, but when it is showtime and ROCK start PUMPIN' DAT ASS LIKE DA BIG DICK CHAMP THAT HE IS, those bottoms be SCREAMIN' LIKE BITCHES (SOME DAMN NEAR CRYING BECAUSE DAT DICK WILL DO DAMAGE IF U NOT READY TO TAKE IT LIKE A PRO.)  I will love to interview this kat one day 4sho.


7.  TRAPBOYY

     Trapboyy has dominating the porn game in 2012 and has been awarded BLATINO OASIS EROTICA AWARD FOR AMERICA'S TOP BOTTOM last year.  TRAPBOYY HAS SHOWED US THAT HE CAN HANDLE SOME SERIOUS DICK AND TRAPBOYY HAS ONE OF THE PHATTEST ASSES IN THE GAME RIGHT NOW. I AM WONDERING WHAT DOES HE HAS UP HIS SLEEVES IN 2013.


6. MARKELL

Whether he is called MARKELL or TEK, he is one of the HOTTEST PORN STARS EVER.  I've been following this brutha porn career since Markell was in COCODORM and he did a lot of HOT ASS SCENES when he was working with FLAVAWORKS. I (as well as others) am in love with dat BIG , CURVED, MONSTER DICK OF MARKELL. ALSO, MARKELL NUTTS LIKE FIREWORKS (WATCH ANY ONE OF HIS SCENES JUST TO SEE WHAT I MEAN).  MARKELL IS A PERFECT INTERVIEW CANDIDATE FOR HOODPORN BLOG.

5. Tyson TKO

Another popular porn star for the COCODORM/ FLAVA WORKS CAMP, Tyson TKO has did his thing to the fullest.  Tyson TKO is one of my favorite COCODorm models of ALL-TIME.  Dat nigga may be small in height, but he is WORKING WITH A MONSTER DICK!!! Tyson TKO is a cool dude outside the porn game, very charming and down to earth.  I'm glad to have him as a friend and I might have to ask him for an interview for the blog pretty soon. If it does happen, BELIEVE ME, IT WILL BE A HOT AND STEAMY INTERVIEW!!!
4. BREION DIAMOND

   I LOVE THIS NIGGA 4SHO.  BREION HAS BEEN MY MOST FAVORITE PORN STARS TO WATCH AND ALSO A KOOL KAT TO KNOW.  I been following this nigga from the start of his porn career and BREION HAS ELEVATED THE GAME TO A WHOLE NEW LEVEL.  THIS NIGGA HAS THE TOTAL PACKAGE...HE IS CHARMING, HAS SWAGGER DOWN TO da T, and he's got what we like to called DAT GOOD DICK.  BREION HAS GOT A BIG DICK AND HE'S MOST DEFINITELY KNOWS HOW TO USE IT.  P.S. I HEARD THAT BREION'S CUM TASTES TOO GOOD FROM MY FELLOW PORN STARS...IS IT TRUE?!!!  I GOTTA ASK HIM ONE DAY!!!


3. ARQUEZ

ARQUEZ IS DA PRESENT PORN STAR TOP DAWG IN THE GAME THESE DAYS.  He is putting in a lot of work this past year, both as a PORN STAR and as a EXOTIC DANCER (STRIPPER).  Also, Arquez is the coolest dude to know.  I am so proud for my nigga as he is getting a BLATINO OASIS AWARD FOR BEST NEW CUMMER FOR 2013. HE HAS EARN IT FORREAL. THERE'S NO OTHER PORN STAR, PAST OR PRESENT, THAT HAS PUT IN A LOT OF HARD WORK WITHIN THE FIRST YEAR LIKE HE HAS. I would love to get a chance to interview this brotha. Arquez is one kool and SEXY MUTHAF*CKA!!!



2. HOT ROD

HOTROD IS AN ICON IN THE PORN SCENE AND IS ONE OF A FEW BLACK PORN STARS THAT HAS CROSSOVER TO MAINSTREAM PORN (LUCAS ENTERTAINMENT = $$$BIG MONEY$$$) I did a post 2 weeks ago stating that HOTROD HAS ONE OF THE BIGGEST  DICK in the PORN INDUSTRY.  I was completely wrong. HOTROS HAS THE BIGGEST DICK IN THE PORN INDUSTRY!!! HOTROD HAS STRETCH ASSHOLES BEYOND IT'S LIMIT WITH THE TOOLS HE'S WORKING WITH AND HOTROD SHOOT NUTTS LIKE A ROCKET TOO.  HOTROD is the true meaning of a PORN ALL-STAR.






 1. ACE ROCKWOOD
  ACE ROCKWOOD IS A MOTHERFUCKING KING OF DA PORN GAME.  I am so proud to see him getting another BLATINO OASIS EROTICA AWARD FOR AMERICA'S TOP TOP. ACE IS THE ULTIMATE REASON WHY I DECIDE TO GO TO BLATINO OASIS IN PALM SPRINGS, CALIFORNIA THIS YEAR. ACE HAS BEEN DOING HIS THING FOR A GOOD ASS MINUTE AND HE IS THE BEST TOP IN THE GAME RIGHT NOW. ACE ROCKWOOD HAS ALL THE FACTORS THAT IT'S TAKES TO BE THE MOST POPULAR AND MOST PROFIT ADULT MODELS EVER. I  will stop everything that I'm doing just to get an exclusive interview with ACE ROCKWOOD. HE IS THE KING OF PORN RIGHT NOW!!!

Sunday, January 27, 2013

HOT SCENE OF THE DAY: DOUBLE R & KIDD




Of all the cute, frisky pups in the Pitbull dawg pound, Kidd has the best nose for big dick. Double R is taking a nap when Kidd busts in, claiming he’s looking for a girl—yeah, right! Kidd has met his match in Double R, a man with the best nose for azz there is. The pole in Double R’s pants comes to life. Hey, it’s wake-up time! “Why don’t you suck my dick?” he barks. Kidd slurps and purrs, “How pretty it is!” Once Double R’s stiff he lifts the Kidd’s prize ass, puts it down on a pillow, plugs it full of fuck-tool and pounds it in more positions than Kidd has seen in all his young life. Kidd shows his appreciation by making lots of noise, and Double R himself never stops talking dirty. As Double R gives his textbook fuck, he likes to check himself out in the mirror. His washboard gut and fine ass flex as his big fat dick jackhammers deep. When he finally pulls out, he orders Kidd to lick his nuts and delivers the hungry boi a faceful of thick thug jizz.



video




Upcoming Interview: Real Urban Men Productions Director - Rob Greco






    Wat's good peeps.  This ya boi, Platinumboy and I am back in this BITCH!!!  I've been away from the blog for a good minute just to deal with sum personal shit that I don't wanna bored U about.  The good thing is that I back on here and I will be giving U the HOTTEST SHIT  that HOOD PORN HAS TO OFFER.


Coming Soon, I will be interviewing the one and only Rob Greco, the famous director of Real Urban Men Production.  I tell ya, this man has directed and produce a lot of hot and sexy porn movies like Black Ty Affairs, Pros and Cons, ThugXploitation,  Bling ( THAT SCENE WITH PARIS AND AQUARIUS IS STILL ONE OF THE HOTTEST SCENES IN BLACK GAY PORN EVER) , Queens Plaza Pickup, Laying Pipe, and the list goes on and on.




I can't wait to interview Rob Greco and believe me , it's gonna be hott, PLATINUMBOY STYLE!!!

video




Friday, January 18, 2013

DARK THUNDER - SEXCYONE & KIDD

Sexcyone & Kidd
We just love the Kidd here at Dark Thunder, mainly because he just takes black cock so good. This video is no exception, as he teams up with Sexcyone for a hot fuck. He starts off by sucking on that hot tool before being bent over and slammed by it. To cap things off they jerk-off together side-by-sideCLICK HERE

WHO IS THE GENIUS BEHIND HOODPORN BLOG?

   
     WASSUP FAM!!!  This is the mysterious one that is behind all of your favorite posts on this blog.  I go by my nickname "Platinumboy".  I know some of you might be wondering or probably ask yourself  "WHO IS PLATINUMBOY?"  I'm gonna give you a few details about me, BUT I WON'T REVEAL MY IDENTITY UNTIL 12:00 MIDNIGHT ON OCTOBER 10, 2013!!!  I WANNA GIVE Y'ALL SOMETHING TO LOOK FORWARD TO.

     If you have already figure it out before then, U will find out if your guesses was right.  Now I gonna let the fans of HoodPorn some details about Platinumboy.

     DETAIL #1. (Obvious) I love GAY PORN and the Gay culture. I support the culture that I love and the lifestyle that I live. I know that there are HATERS that hates everything that's referring to Gay Life...and y'all fans know what I want to say to THE GAY HATERS and that is that they can fuck themselves.  My advice to all of my followers - NEVER LET NOBODY TELL YOU HOW YOU SHOULD LIVE and WHO AND WHAT TO LOVE.  YOU ONLY HAVE ONE LIFE TO LIVE SO LIVE THE LIFE YOU WANT TO LIVE.  ONLY YOU CAN SATISFY YOU.

     DETAIL #2. PLATINUMBOY'S A FREAK.  I LOVE BLACK PORN ( BOTH GAY AND STRAIGHT) WITH A PASSION (AND I LOVE SEX TOO). It's a TURN-ON to see 2 SEXY PEOPLE FUCKING IN HARMONY...LOL.

     DETAIL #3. PLATINUMBOY IS GONNA ALWAYS KEEP IT REAL NO MATTER WHAT.  I'm gonna always gonna say what's on my mind and say how i feel about certain things. WHAT YOU SEE IS WHAT U GET...REALNESS ALL DAY, EVERYDAY.

     DETAIL #4. PLATINUMBOY IS A COMPETITOR.  I KNOW THAT I AM NEW TO THE GAY BLOG WORLD, BUT I BET CHA IN THE MIDDLE OF THIS YEAR, MY BLOG IS GONNA BE THE TOP DOG BECAUSE I'M GONNA BE DOING POSTS AND INTERVIEWS ON YOUR FAVORITE STARS AND COMPANIES THAT IS DOMINATING THE PORN GAME RIGHT NOW.

     THAT'S ALL ABOUT ME FOR NOW. I WILL GO INTO MORE DETAILS ABOUT ME IN FUTURE POSTS.  GET READY BECAUSE PLATINUMBOY IS IN THE BUILDING!!!